Chris has random thoughts mid conversation (2)

Chris: so u want creatine too?

Me: will it help?

Chris: yes mam

Chris: like being married to Tabitha

Me: cool

Me: yeah, sign me up then

Chris: I loved Tabitha

Chris: huge crush

Chris: wait not tabitha

Chris: that was the baby

Chris: shit

Chris: what was her name

Me: wtf are you talking about?

Chris: Bewitched

Me: oh

Chris: THe wife

Me: lol

Me: samantha

Chris: yea

Chris: she was hot

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: